28 ноября 2018 года пройдут открытые уроки для 5-11 классов. 28.11.18

Расписание открытых уроков

5-11 классов

ул. Исаковского, д. 29 к.1

№ урока

Класс

Предмет

ФИО учителя

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

5 «А»

Математика

Чепурная Ирина Михайловна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

5 «А»

Русский язык

Наумов Максим Вячеславович

5 урок

12.30 – 13.15

5 «А»

Естествознание

Силаева Елена Ивановна

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

5 «А»

Английский язык

Ахмеева Валерия Юрьевна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

5 «Б»

Русский язык

Новикова Наталья Ивановна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

5 «Б»

Математика

Бухтенкова Изабелла Семеновна

5 урок

12.30 – 13.15

5 «Б»

Немецкий язык

Гуцалюк Елена Юрьевна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

5 «В»

Русский язык

Наумов Максим Вячеславович

4 урок

11.35 – 12.20

5 «В»

Английский язык

Панкратова Елена Викторовна

5 урок

12.30 – 13.15

5 «В»

История

Филиппова Лидия Дмитриевна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

5 «Г»

Математика

Алышова Зиба Арифовна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

5 «Г»

Физическая культура

Гусаров Иван Викторович

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

5«Г»

Испанский язык

Щербаков Александр Сергеевич

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

5 «Д»

Русский язык

Богатина Дарья Игоревна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

5 «Д»

Математика

Алышова Зиба Арифовна

4 урок

11.35 – 12.20

5 «Д»

Биология

Ковылева Юлия Эдуардовна

5 урок

12.30 – 13.15

5 «Д»

Английский язык

Ахмеева Валерия Юрьевна

5 урок

12.30 – 13.15

6 «А»

Английский язык

Леонов Дмитрий Александрович

7урок

14.30 – 15.15

6 «А»

Информатика

Мальков Александр Сергеевич

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

6 «Б»

Английский язык

Карпова Наталья Александровна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

6 «Б»

Английский язык

Киселева Екатерина Николаевна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

6 «Б»

Русский язык

Москаленко Наталия Юрьевна

4 урок

11.35 – 12.20

6 «Б»

Немецкий язык

Соколова Нина Петровна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

6 «В»

Русский язык

Кострова Юлия Сергеевна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

6 «В»

Математика

Исмаилова Зухра Абдуллаевна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

6 «Г»

Английский язык

Закирова Светлана Игоревна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

6 «Г»

Английский язык

Баранова Елена Анатольевна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

6 «Г»

Английский язык

Баранова Елена Анатольевна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

6 «Г»

Английский язык

Закирова Светлана Игоревна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

6«Г»

Русский язык

Богатина Дарья Игоревна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

7 «А»

Английский язык

Леонов Дмитрий Александрович

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

7 «А»

Русский язык

Кострова Юлия Сергеевна

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

7 «А»

Алгебра

Чепурная Ирина Михайловна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

7 «Б»

Химия

Ковылева Юлия Эдуардовна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

7 «Б»

Русский язык

Рабкин Николай Михайлович

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

7 «В»

Физика

Степанова Елена Владимировна

4 урок

11.35 – 12.20

7 «В»

Алгебра

Паламарчук Жанна Григорьевна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

7 «Г»

Алгебра

Паламарчук Жанна Григорьевна

7урок

14.30 – 15.15

7 «Г»

Работа с текстом

Волошина Ольга Игоревна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

8 «А

География

Панова Виктория Михайловна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

8 «Б»

Алгебра

Митюк Татьяна Михайловна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

8 «Б»

Английский язык

Дементьева Светлана Николаевна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

8 «Б»

Английский язык

Киселева Екатерина Николаевна

4 урок

11.35 – 12.20

8 «Б»

Биология

Ройфе Леонид Владленович

5 урок

12.30 – 13.15

8 «Б»

МХК

Ныриков Андрей Иванович

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

8 «В»

Физическая культура

Харченко Ирина Викторовна

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

8 «В»

История

Волошина Ольга Игоревна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

8 «Г»

Биология

Ройфе Леонид Владленович

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

8 «Г»

Русский язык

Рабкин Николай Михайлович

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

9 «А»

Русский язык

Апухтина Людмила Михайловна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

9 «А»

Алгебра

Исмаилова Зухра Абдуллаевна

4 урок

11.35 – 12.20

9 «А»

ОБЖ

Полухин Валерий Михайлович

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

9 «А»

МХК

Ныриков Андрей Иванович

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

9 «А»

Информатика

Мальков Александр Сергеевич

7урок

14.30 – 15.15

9 «А»

Английский язык

Карпова Наталья Александровна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

9 «Б»

Информатика

Бухтенкова Изабелла Семеновна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

9 «Б»

Алгебра

Митюк Татьяна Михайловна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

9 «Б»

ОБЖ

Полухин Валерий Михайлович

4 урок

11.35 – 12.20

9 «Б»

История

Филиппова Лидия Дмитриевна

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

9 «Б»

География

Панова Виктория Михайловна

4 урок

11.35 – 12.20

9 «В»

Физическая культура

Харченко Ирина Викторовна

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

9 «В»

Французский язык

Дубкова Елена Петровна

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

9 «В»

Немецкий язык

Соколова Нина Петровна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

10 «А»

Английский язык

Ларина Мария Михайловна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

10 «А»

Английский язык

Ларина Мария Михайловна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

10 «А»

Английский язык

Нежурина Надежда Юрьевна

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

10 «А»

Физика

Силаева Елена Ивановна

7урок

14.30 – 15.15

10 «А»

История

Максимова Татьяна Викторовна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

10 «Б»

Русский язык

Апухтина Людмила Михайловна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

11 «А»

Русский язык

Новикова Наталья Ивановна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

11 «А»

Английский язык

Нежурина Надежда Юрьевна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

11 «А»

Немецкий язык

Гуцалюк Елена Юрьевна

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

11 «А»

История

Максимова Татьяна Викторовна