Расписание открытых уроков 5-11 классов

Расписание открытых уроков

5-11 классов

ул. Исаковского, д. 29 к.1

№ урока

Класс

Предмет

ФИО учителя

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

5 «А»

Русский язык

Королева Ольга Михайловна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

5 «А»

Английский язык

Дорохина Ольга Владимировна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

5 «А»

Английский язык

Волкова Ольга Николаевна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

5 «А»

Математика

Чепурная Ирина Михайловна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

5 «А»

Математика

Чепурная Ирина Михайловна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

5 «Б»

Математика

Алышова Зиба Арифовна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

5 «Б»

Испанский язык

Трофимова Екатерина Александровна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

5 «Б»

Русский язык

Апухтина Людмила Михайловна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

5«В»

Английский язык

Ахмеева Валерия Юрьевна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

5 «В»

Русский язык

Кострова Юлия Сергеевна

5 урок

12.30 – 13.15

5 «В»

Технология

Силаева Елена Ивановна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

5 «Г»

Математика

Алышова Зиба Арифовна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

5 «Г»

Технология

Силаева Елена Ивановна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

5 «Г»

Технология

Васютина Елена Юрьевна

5 урок

12.30 – 13.15

5 «Г»

Русский язык

Королева Ольга Михайловна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

6«А»

История

Филиппова Лидия Дмитриевна

4 урок

11.36 – 12.20

6 «А»

География

Панова Виктория Михайловна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

6 «Б»

Математика

Паламарчук Жанна Григорьевна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

6 «Б»

Немецкий язык

Соколова Нина Петровна

4 урок

11.36 – 12.20

6 «Б»

Английский язык

Ларина Мария Михайловна

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

6 «Б»

Физкультура

Харченко Ирина Викторовна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

6 «В»

Физкультура

Карасев Игорь Николаевич

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

6 «В»

География

Панова Виктория Михайловна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

6 «Г»

Русский язык

Кострова Юлия Сергеевна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

6 «Г»

Английский язык

Ларина Мария Михайловна

4 урок

11.36 – 12.20

6 «Г»

История

Волошина Ольга Игоревна

5 урок

12.30 – 13.15

6 «Г»

Математика

Паламарчук Жанна Григорьевна

№ урока

Класс

Предмет

ФИО учителя

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

7 «А»

МХК

Закирова Светлана Игоревна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

7 «Б»

Биология

Ройфе Леонид Владленович

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

7 «Б»

Английский язык

Дорохина Ольга Владимировна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

7 «В»

ИКТ

Мальков Александр Сергеевич

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

7 «В»

МХК

Закирова Светлана Игоревна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

7 «В»

ИКТ

Мальков Александр Сергеевич

4 урок

11.36 – 12.20

7 «В»

Немецкий язык

Гуцалюк Елена Юрьевна

4 урок

11.36 – 12.20

7 «В»

Немецкий язык

Соколова Нина Петровна

5 урок

12.30 – 13.15

7 «В»

Русский язык

Прудникова ольга Юрьевна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

7 «Г»

Геометрия

Митюк Татьяна Михайловна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

7 «Г»

Алгебра

Митюк Татьяна Михайловна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

7 «Г»

Физкультура

Харченко Ирина Викторовна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

8 «А»

История

Филиппова Лидия Дмитриевна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

8 «А»

Алгебра

Исмаилова Зухра Абдуллаевна

5 урок

12.30 – 13.15

8 «А»

Физика

Степанова Елена Владимировна

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

8 «А»

Английский язык

Ныриков Андрей Иванович

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

8 «Б»

Русский язык

Прудникова Ольга Юрьевна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

8 «Б»

Черчение

Васютина Елена Юрьевна

4 урок

11.36 – 12.20

8 «Б»

Английский язык

Ныриков Андрей Иванович

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

8 «Б»

Обществознание

Максимова Татьяна Викторовна

7 урок

14.30- 15.15

8 «Б»

Физика

Степанова Елена Владимировна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

8 «В»

Английский язык

Карпова Наталья Александровна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

8 «В»

Английский язык

Карпова Наталья Александровна

5 урок

12.30 – 13.15

8 «В»

Алгебра

Исмаилова Зухра Абдуллаевна

7 урок

14.30- 15.15

8 «В»

Французский язык

Дубкова Елена Петровна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

9 «А»

ОБЖ

Полухин Валерий Михайлович

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

9 «А»

Химия

Ковылева Юлия Эдуардовна

7 урок

14.30- 15.15

9 «А»

Химия

Ковылева Юлия Эдуардовна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

9 «Б»

Биология

Ройфе Леонид Владленович

4 урок

11.36 – 12.20

9 «Б»

Физкультура

Карасев Игорь Николаевич

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

9 «В»

Литература

Апухтина Людмила Михайловна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

9 «В»

Английский язык

Нежурина Надежда Юрьевна

4 урок

11.36 – 12.20

9 «В»

Английский язык

Нежурина Надежда Юрьевна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

10

Экономика

Волошина Ольга Игоревна

4 урок

11.36 – 12.20

10

История

Максимова Татьяна Викторовна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

11 «А»

Немецкий язык

Гуцалюк Елена Юрьевна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

11 «Б»

Английский язык

Киселева Екатерина Николаевна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

11 «Б»

Английский язык

Киселева Екатерина Николаевна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

11 «Б»

Немецкий язык

Гуцалюк Елена Юрьевна