День открытых дверей в 5-11 классах 28 ноября 2017г.

Расписание открытых уроков

5-11 классов

ул. Исаковского, д. 29 к.1

№ урока

Класс

Предмет

ФИО учителя

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

5 «А»

Русский язык

Присяжнюк Полина Николаевна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

5 «А»

Английский язык (гр.№1)

Закирова Светлана Игоревна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

5 «А»

Математика (гр.№2)

Чепурная Ирина Михайловна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

5 «А»

Английский язык (гр.№2)

Волкова Ольга Николаевна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

5 «А»

Математика (гр №1)

Чепурная Ирина Михайловна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

5 «Б»

Английский язык

Киселева Екатерина Николаевна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

5 «Б»

Английский язык

Карпова Наталья Александровна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

5 «Б»

Математика

Алышова Зиба Арифовна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

5«В»

Английский язык

Ахмеева Валерия Юрьевна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

5 «В»

Русский язык

Кострова Юлия Сергеевна

4 урок

11.35 – 12.20

5 «В»

Технология (дев.)

Васютина Елена Юрьевна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

5 «Г»

Технология ( мал.)

Силаева Елена Ивановна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

5 «Г»

Технология (дев.)

Васютина Елена Юрьевна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

5 «Г»

Технология ( мал.)

Силаева Елена Ивановна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

5 «Г»

Русский язык

Присяжнюк Полина Николаевна

5 урок

12.30 – 13.15

5 «Г»

Математика

Алышова Зиба Арифовна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

6«А»

Английский язык

Ларина Мария Михайловна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

6 «А»

Русский язык

Рабкин Николай Михайлович

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

6 «Б»

Математика

Паламарчук Жанна Григорьевна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

6 «В»

Русский язык

Кострова Юлия Сергеевна

4 урок

11.35 – 12.30

6 «В»

Английский язык

Карпова Наталья Александровна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

6 «Г»

История

Волошина Ольга Игоревна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

6 «Г»

Английский язык

Ларина Мария Михайловна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

6 «Г»

Математика

Паламарчук Жанна Григорьевна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

7 «А»

Английский язык

Закирова Светлана Игоревна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

7 «А»

История

Волошина Ольга Игоревна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

7 «Б»

Немецкий язык

Гуцалюк Елена Юрьевна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

7 «Б»

Немецкий язык

Соколова Нина Петровна

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

7 «Б»

Английский язык(МХК)

Ахмеева Валерия Юрьевна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

7 «В»

Русский язык

Рабкин Николай Михайлович

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

7 «В»

Немецкий язык

Гуцалюк Елена Юрьевна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

7 «В»

Немецкий язык

Соколова Нина Петровна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

7 «В»

Алгебра

Исмаилова Зухра Абдуллаевна

4 урок

11.35 – 12.20

7 «В»

История

Волошина Ольга Игоревна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

7 «Г»

Алгебра

Митюк Татьяна Михайловна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

7 «Г»

Русский язык

Прудникова Ольга Юрьевна

4 урок

11.35 – 12.20

7 «Г»

Литература

Прудникова Ольга Юрьевна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

8 «А»

Русский язык

Апухтина Людмила Михайловна

4 урок

11.35 – 12.20

8 «А»

Французский язык

Дубкова Елена Петровна

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

8 «А»

Английский язык

Ныриков Андрей Иванович

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

8 «Б»

Физика

Степанова Елена Владимировна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

8 «Б»

Информатика

Бухтенкова Изабелла Семеновна

4 урок

11.35 – 12.20

8 «Б»

Английский язык

Ныриков Андрей Иванович

5 урок

12.30 – 13.15

8 «Б»

Обществознание

Максимова Татьяна Викторовна

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

8 «Б»

Биология

Ройфе Леонид Владленович

7урок

14.30 – 15.15

8 «Б»

География

Панова Виктория Михайловна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

8 «В»

Биология

Ройфе Леонид Владленович

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

8 «В»

Русский язык

Новикова Наталья Ивановна

5 урок

12.30 – 13.15

8 «В»

Французский язык

Дубкова Елена Петровна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

9 «А»

Английский язык

Нежурина Надежда Юрьевна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

9 «А»

Английский язык

Волкова Ольга Николаевна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

9 «А»

Английский язык

Нежурина Надежда Юрьевна

5 урок

12.30 – 13.15

9 «А»

Алгебра

Митюк Татьяна Михайловна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

9 «Б»

Обществознание

Максимова Татьяна Викторовна

5 урок

12.30 – 13.15

9 «Б»

Физика

Степанова Елена Владимировна

7урок

14.30 – 15.15

9 «Б»

Литература

Присяжнюк Полина Николаевна

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

9 «В»

Литература

Апухтина Людмила Михайловна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

10

Химия

Ковылева Юлия Эдуардовна

6 урок

13.30 – 14.15

10

География

Панова Виктория Михайловна

7урок

14.30 – 15.15

10

Алгебра

Исмаилова Зухра Абдуллаевна

2 урок

9.25 – 10.10

11 «А»

Информатика

Бухтенкова Изабелла Семеновна

1 урок

8.30 – 9.15

11 «Б»

Русский язык

Новикова Наталья Ивановна

3 урок

10.30 – 11.15

11 «Б»

Английский язык

Киселева Екатерина Николаевна

7урок

14.30 – 15.15

11 «Б»

Право

Волошина Ольга Игоревна